en ru

График приема участковых педиатров

1 Педиатрическое отделение каб.227
Зав.отд. Чернобай Инна Сергеевна
Ст.м/с Горбач Тамара Леонидовна тел. 365 56 88

№ УЧ

каб

Ф.И.О. врача и м/с

Район обслуживания

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

1

218

Вр. Новакович Вероника Геннадьевна

мс.

Одинцова: 2- 2; 6

Тимошенко:14; 24; 20-1,2,3; 22

Якубовского 19, 21, 27, 29

Бурдейного 1

8-11

12-15

9-12

17-20

чет. 8-12

неч. 16-20

2

217

Вр. Вихарева Елена Сергеевна

мс. Казакова Станислава Анатольевна

Якубовского: 15

Бурдейного: 2а, 3, 7,

Тимошенко: 8, 10, 12,

Притыцкого: 73, 75, 77

8-11

12-15

9-12

17-20

чет. 8-12

неч. 16-20

3

220

Вр. Бондарь Светлана Ивановна

мс. Павлович Татьяна Владимировна

Бурдейного: 18, 23- 1, 25, 35, 37, 45,

Притыцкого: 87, 89

8-11

 

12-15

9-12

17-20

чет. 8-12

неч. 16-20

4

219

Вр. Хаменя Ольга Владимировна

мс. Орехво Елена Николаевна

Одинцова: 14 , 18, 22

Бурдейного: 39, 41, 43,

Якубовского: 22- 3; 24- 3 ,26-1, 2, 3,4; 28,

Бурдейного 39, 41, 43

8-11

12-15

9-12

17-20

чет. 8-12

неч.16-20

5

221

Вр. Хомчик Татьяна Викторовна

мс. Крень Надежда Викторовна

Одинцова: 36

Бурдейного: 20, 49, 51, 55, 57, 59,

Притыцкого: 91, 97

8-11

12-15

9-12

17-20

чет. 8-12

неч.16-20

6

232

Вр. Кукьян Ирина Владимировна

мс. Галанская Ольга Владимировна

Одинцова: 1-1, 1-2

Тимошенко: 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38

Шаранговича: 1 2-й пер.Тим.2,3

Привабная: 2, 5, 16 / Ярковского: 10, 12

Утульная: 1, 6, 9

8-11

12-15

9-12

17-20

чет. 8-12

неч.16-20

7

225

Вр. Василец Юлия Николаевна

мс. Сорока Юлия Александровна

Якубовского: 17, 23, 25, 22-1; 24-1,2

Бурдейного: 8, 10, 14, 16, 17, 19

Притыцкого 83

8-11

12-15

9-12

17-20

чет.8-12

неч.16-20

 

 

2 ПЕДИАТРИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ КАБ. 229
ЗАВ. ОТД. БОСАК ТАТЬЯНА ФЕДОРОВНА 
СТ.М/С НАРУТА ОКСАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА ТЕЛ. 017 365 56 88

уч

каб

Ф.И.О. врача и м/с

Район обслуживания

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

8

211

Вр. Лойко Алла Сергеевна

мс. Нарута Оксана Николаевна

Скрипникова: 32, 34, 36, 40, 42,44, 46, 48

Одинцова: 113, 115, 119,

Мазурова: 12

9-12

16-19

8-11

15-18

чет. 9-13

неч.16-20

9

230

Вр. Мизей Елизавета Игоревна

мс. Шмелёва Инна Викторовна

Скрипникова:14, 16, 19, 21, 25, 27, 35, 33,

Мазурова: 27

9-12

16-19

8-11

15-18

чет. 9-13

неч.16-20

10

210

Вр. Босак Татьяна Федоровна

мс. Симан Людмила Иосифовна

Скрипникова: 1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 11, 15

9-12

16-19

8-11

15-18

чет. 9-13

неч.16-20

11

224

Вр. Жакова Анастасия Николаевна

мс. Шпилевская Вера Анатольевна

Шамякина: 5, 7, 9, 11, 15

Лобанка: 78, 88

Скрипникова: 12

9-12

16-19

8-11

15-18

чет. 9-13

неч.16-20

12

209

Вр. Калитина Екатерина Александровна

мс. Рогалевич Наталья Александровна

ул. Брикета: 1, 3, 4, 5, 12, 16, 18, 20, 24, 26, 38;

ул. Вышелесского: 11, 15, 17, 9, 24/1, 13, 15, 5а/1, 16а/1, 20, 27, 29;

пер. Вышелесского: 1 - 33

ул. Жебрака: 1, 8а, 10, 13, 14, 3, 4, 5, 13а;

пер. Жебрака: 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 10, 11, 14, 22, 3а, 5а, 9а;

ул.Воложинская:1/1, 3/2, 3/1, 3, 3/3, 4/1, 8, 8а/1, 9/1,9/2 Ивенецкая 1-20

ул. Одинцова 54, 56

9-12

16-19

8-11

15-18

чет. 9-13

неч.16-20

13

226

Вр. Либега Алла Борисовна

мс. Зинькович Татьяна Анатольевна

Панченко: 60, 62, 64, 68, 70, 74, 76, 78, 80

Скрипникова: 29, 31

9-12

16-19

8-11

15-18

чет. 9-13

неч.16-20

14

222

Вр. Радзивилл Юлия Олеговна

мс. Писаренок Анна Владимировна

Лобанка: 48, 50, 52, 54, 56

Мазурова: 4, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22

Скрипникова: 28, 30

9-12

16-19

8-11

15-18

чет. 9-13

неч.16-20

 

 

3 ПЕДИАТРИЧЕСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ КАБ. 233
ЗАВ.ОТД. ГРОМЫКО НАТАЛЬЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 
СТ.М/С КУХАРЧИК ЛЮБОВЬ ИВАНОВНА ТЕЛ. 017 365 56 88

уч

каб

Ф.И.О. врача и м/с

Район обслуживания

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

 

15

 

224

Вр. Шкурко Александра Викторовна

мс.Хадыко Алеся Анатольевна

Якубовского:36, 44, 47, 48, 49, 50, 54, 56, 68

 Одинцова: 41, 49, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12

 

16

 

225

Вр.

мс. Врублевская Вероника Павловна

Одинцова: 27, 29, 31-1,2,3;  33, 35, 37, 43, 69,

71-2

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12

 

17

 

230

Вр. Старастович Елена Васильевна

мс. Ундриц Марина Дмитриевна

Лобанка: 9-1,2,3; 11, 13-1,2; 15, 17, 19, 40, 60, 62

Одинцова: 71-3,4

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12

 

18

 

210

Вр. Никитина Алла Владимировна

мс. Коршункова Елена Степановна

Якубовского:   74,  76, 78,  80

Одинцова: 77-1,2,3;  79- 1,2 , 87

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12

 

19

 

226

Вр. Сакович Юлия Михайловна

мс. Костюкович Татьяна Васильевна

Лобанка: 4, 14,  18,  20,  22

Одинцова: 44

Притыцкого: 105, 107, 109

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12

 

20

 

211

Вр. Зайцева Ольга Владимировна

мс. Новик Елена Степановна

Одинцова: 48, 52, 97, 99, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111

Лобанка: 28 -1,2;  30,  32,  34, 38

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12

 

21

 

217

Вр. Макарчук Ольга Владимировна

мс. Сачко Ирина Юзефовна

Якубовского: 34, 38, 40

Одинцова: 11,  13,  15,  19, 23-1,2; 

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12

22

209

Вр. Поддубская Анастасия Олеговна

мс. Новик Елена Александровна

Одинцова 3-1,2, 5, 7, 9

пер.Одинцова 3, 5

пер.Тимошенко 19, 29, 31, 39

Якубовского 41, 45

 

17-20

 

8-11

 

17-20

 

8-11

чет. 16-20

неч.8-12